Order of Merit Söndagsgolf 2018

 

Order of Merit efter 8 spelade omgångar 2018-07-15.

 

Placering Namn Klubb Klass SHCP Total
1 Paula Kristinegård Torreby Golfklubb B 24 50
2 Robin Hedlund Karlsson Torreby Golfklubb A 3 44
3 Frida Kristinegård Torreby Golfklubb B 21 38
4 Gull-May Wassberg Torreby Golfklubb B 17 36
5 Fredrik "Biffen" Niklasson Torreby Golfklubb A 4 36
6 Fredrik Jensen Torreby Golfklubb B 19 33
7 Jan Saarinen Torreby Golfklubb B 30 32
8 Carina From Torreby Golfklubb B 29 29
9 Love Barrehag Torreby Golfklubb A 3 27
10 Roger Glenvik Torreby Golfklubb B 22 27
11 Tomas"Tomata" Karlsson Torreby Golfklubb A 0 25
12 Mikael Sandblom Torreby Golfklubb B 22 24
13 Göthe Knutsson Torreby Golfklubb B 21 24
14 Niklas Pettersson Torreby Golfklubb A 16 23
15 Stefan Kristinegård Torreby Golfklubb B 24 21
16 Martin Glenvik Torreby Golfklubb A 9 18
17 Daniel Olsson Torreby Golfklubb A 13 17
18 Niclas Nielsen Torreby Golfklubb A 11 17
19 Magnus Dahlkild Torreby Golfklubb B 33 17
20 Sven Ljunglide Torreby Golfklubb A 16 16
21 Claes Knutsson Torreby Golfklubb A 7 16
22 Andreas Hurtig Torreby Golfklubb A 10 15
23 Roger Karlsson Torreby Golfklubb A 15 15
24 Håkan Axelsson Torreby Golfklubb A 18 11
25 Kent Hedlund Torreby Golfklubb A 14 10
26 Anita Andersen Lycke Sotenäs Golfklubb B 21 10
27 Magnus "JLM" Andersson Torreby Golfklubb A 9 10
28 Henrik Allén Oltegen Torreby Golfklubb A 3 10
29 Anitha Johansson Dagsholm Golfklubb B 29 10
30 Stefan Jansson Torreby Golfklubb B 23 9
31 Olof Karlsson Torreby Golfklubb B 38 9
32 Mikael Askefors Tjörns GK A 0 9
33 Johan Nilsson Lyckorna Golfklubb A 6 9
34 Som-Kid Wajakorn Torreby Golfklubb A 14 9
35 Hans Lycke Sotenäs Golfklubb A 13 9
36 Peter Lagerblad Torreby Golfklubb A 3 8
37 Erica Ericsson Hörlycke GK B 22 8
38 Stefan Lönngren Torreby Golfklubb A 17 7
39 Graham Baker Torreby Golfklubb B 31 7
40 Lars Söderlund Torreby Golfklubb A 7 7
41 Johan Knutsson Torreby Golfklubb A 6 7
42 Anders Ericsson Hörlycke Gk A 6 6
43 Ketil Holter Olsen Gamle Fredrikstad GK A 7 6
44 Pär From Ekholmsnäs GK B 22 6
45 Lars Segelod Torreby Golfklubb A 7 5
46 Arve Muffetangen Lyckorna Golfklubb A 7 5
47 Nucharin Mungyimklang Lyckorna Golfklubb B 24 5
48 Lotta Isaksson Torreby Golfklubb B 28 5
49 Helen Ryhage Frisk Torreby Golfklubb B 30 5
50 Bengt From Torreby Golfklubb B 22 5
51 Lars-Olof Axelsson Torreby Golfklubb B 26 5
52 Anngret Andreasson Torreby Golfklubb A 13 4
53 Royne Dahlqvist Torreby Golfklubb B 21 4
54 Daniel Peterson Onsjö GK A 13 4
55 Ted Nilsson Torslanda GK A 9 4
56 Daniel Hansson Uddevalla GK B 22 3
57 Tommy Frisk Torreby Golfklubb B 20 2
58 Ludvig Barrehag Torreby Golfklubb A 4 2
59 Birgitta Dahlgren Torreby Golfklubb B 29 2
60 Maja Bengtsson Tjörns GK A 11 2
61 Sten Isaksson Torreby Golfklubb A 6 1
62 Markus Johansson Torreby Golfklubb A 10 1
63 Christian Lindh Torreby Golfklubb A 15 1
64 Martin Ingman Uddevalla GK B 22 1